martedì 6 dicembre 2016

Dove correre questa settimana (05/12/16 - 11/12/16)

Giovedi 8 Dicembre

  • Adria (RO): "Adria Run - Memorial Nico Frizzarin” - km 3 / 8 - ore 9:30
  • Favaro Veneto (VE) - "Coremo soto Nadal" - km 6 / 10 - ore 10:00 ( + Nordic Walking)
  • Lendinara (RO): "Caminada dell'Immacolata" - km 6 / 14 / 19 - ore 8:00
  • Orgiano (VI): "Ultimo passo d'autunno" - km 3 / 5 / 15 / 30 / 42,195 - ore 7:00
  • Rubano (PD): "Corri con Babbo Natale" - km 2 / 5 / 10 - ore 10:15
  • Pontelongo (PD): "Fra sucaro e farina" - km 6 / 13 / 21 - ore 8:30
  • Santa Cristina (TV): "Corsa Campestre" - ore 8:30
  • San Zenon (BL): "Trail Running" - km 13 D+750 - ore 10:00
  • San Zenon (BL):  "Tra i presepi" - km 6 - ore 10:00 (+ Nordic Walking)
  • Solighetto (TV): "Marcia dell'Immacolata" - km 6 / 12 - ore 9:00
  • Sossai (BL): "Extrema - Calmada Sprint" - km 5 D+400 - ore 10:00 (+ Nordic Walking) 
  • Verona: "Marcia del giocattolo" - km 6 / 12 - ore 9:00


Domenica 11 Dicembre

  • Arquà Petrarca (PD): "Marcia Città di Arquà Petrarca" - km 7 / 13 / 19 - ore 8:30
  • Belluno: "Santa Klaus Running" - km 6 / 12 / 21,097 - ore 10:00
  • Bojon (VE): "La Corsa dei Babbi Natale" - km 4 / 8 - ore 9:30 (+Nordic Walking)
  • Camisano Vic. (VI): "10 miglia dell'Aurora" - km 16,093 - ore 10:00
  • Camponogara (VE): "Marcia dei Babbi Natale" - km 6 / 12 - ore 10:00
  • Castelli (TV): "Su e do pai Castei" - staffetta 2x3,2 km - ore 14:30
  • Chievo (VR): "Caminada fra i campi del Cason" - km 5 / 9 / 16 - ore 8:30
  • Cologna V.ta (VR):  "Marcia del mandorlato" - km 6 / 10 / 16 - ore 8:30
  • Fontaniva (PD): "Corsa campestre" Provinciale - ore 8:30
  • Fossalta di Piave (VE): "Marcia della pace" - km 5 / 11 / 16 - ore 9:00
  • Galta (VE): "Maratona dei Babbi Natale" - km 5 / 8 / 14 - ore 10:00
  • Marsan(VI): "Passeggiata tra le colline di Marsan" - km 7 / 13 / 21 - ore 7:30
  • Montebelluna (TV): "Corsa di Sant'Andrea" - km 5 / 10 - ore 9:00
  • Paese (TV): "Corsa dei Babbi Natale" - km 3 / 6 / 13 ore 10
  • Quarto d'Altino (VE): "Santa Klauses Green Road" - km 6 / 10 / 16 - ore 9:00
  • San Giorgio delle Pertiche (PD): "Santa Klaus" - km 5 / 10 - ore 14:30
  • San Stino di Livenza (VE):  "cross FIDAL" - ore 9:00
  • Valdobbiadene (TV): "Memorial Grotto Nadine" - cross FIDAL - ore 8:30


Nessun commento:

Posta un commento